Results For
RunAJM Jackson Andrew Jackson Marathon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     556 Richard Dorris             M      Jackson          TN    US      1:24:14.6 1:23:48.2 6:24  29  69.2       1        M Overall 
2     699 Laura Wells                F      Lexington        TN    US      1:26:35.8 1:26:33.6 6:36  38  76.2       1        F Overall 
3     706 Brad Zukowski              M      Scotts Hill      TN    US      1:26:57.0 1:26:54.3 6:38  42  69.9       1        M Masters 
4     691 BRITTNEY TUCKER            F      MEMPHIS          TN    US      1:29:06.4 1:29:04.1 6:48  37  73.7       1        F 35-39   
5     648 Vincent Ortiz              M      Chesapeake       VA    US      1:30:16.8 1:30:12.8 6:53  60  79.0       1        M Grand M 
6     537 Tanner Childs              M      Corinth          MS    US      1:32:37.6 1:32:33.8 7:04  20  62.7       1        M 20-24   
7     645 Jeff O'Ffill               M      Harrison         TN    US      1:32:58.1 1:32:54.5 7:06  44  66.5       1        M 40-44   
8     553 JASON DARNALL              M      Benton           KY    US      1:33:32.2 1:33:27.3 7:08  44  66.1       2        M 40-44   
9     638 Raymond Morrow             M      Waynesboro       TN    US      1:36:24.5 1:36:19.6 7:21  34  60.4       1        M 30-34   
10    639 Andy Moss                  M      Crossville       TN    US      1:38:31.1 1:38:28.3 7:31  31  58.9       2        M 30-34   
11    664 Charlie Risen              M      Booneville       MS    US      1:42:06.2 1:42:00.3 7:47  40  58.7       3        M 40-44   
12    640 J.R. Mues                  F      Louisville       KY    US      1:43:37.7 1:43:27.1 7:54  43  65.8       1        F Masters 
13    545 Wayne Cornett              M      Walnut           MS    US      1:44:48.3 1:44:44.3 8:00  42  58.0       4        M 40-44   
14    547 Hunter Cox                 M      Athens           AL    US      1:46:39.5 1:46:33.4 8:08  28  54.4       1        M 25-29   
15    548 Jimmy Crossett             M      Huntingdon       TN    US      1:46:57.5 1:46:53.6 8:10  64  69.3       1        M Senior  
16    687 David Thayer               M      Union City       TN    US      1:47:06.4 1:46:59.4 8:10  47  59.2       1        M 45-49   
17    562 Juan Escobar               M      Brownsville      TN    US      1:47:33.5 1:47:28.6 8:12  32  54.0       3        M 30-34   
18    665 Jonathan Rivera            M      Clarksville      TN    US      1:48:30.6 1:48:23.1 8:16  30  53.5       4        M 30-34   
19    703 Beth Wilson                F      Jackson          TN    US      1:49:16.2 1:49:09.8 8:20  37  60.1       2        F 35-39   
20    646 Kelly Oliver               M      Bradford         TN    US      1:50:23.2 1:50:08.3 8:24  51  59.6       1        M 50-54   
21    668 Brad Royer                 M      Jackson          TN    US      1:52:03.5 1:51:46.8 8:32  33  52.0       5        M 30-34   
22    565 Paul Evans                 M      Jackson          TN    US      1:51:53.0 1:51:49.0 8:32  68  69.0       1        M 65-69   
23    520 Randy Boyd                 M      Knoxville        TN    US      1:51:59.0 1:51:53.3 8:32  62  64.9       1        M 60-64   
24    674 Jacob Shatzer              M      Jackson          TN    US      1:52:51.4 1:52:33.9 8:36  36  52.0       1        M 35-39   
25    581 Robert Green               M      Cleveland        TN    US      1:53:20.9 1:53:08.9 8:38  57  61.2       1        M 55-59   
26    684 Joseph Taylor              M      Memphis          TN    US      1:53:58.8 1:53:52.2 8:42  23  50.9       2        M 20-24   
27    509 Heather Bassett            F      Milan            TN    US      1:54:56.7 1:54:38.0 8:45  41  58.5       1        F 40-44   
28    568 Bryant Flippo              M      Nashville        TN    US      1:55:26.2 1:54:47.8 8:46  44  53.8       5        M 40-44   
29    612 Paige Knapp                F      Bells            TN    US      1:58:13.8 1:57:44.7 8:59  46  59.4       1        F 45-49   
30    613 Cameron Knight             M      Jackson          TN    US      1:58:05.2 1:57:46.7 8:59  44  52.5       6        M 40-44   
31    695 April Webb                 F      Jackson          TN    US      1:58:14.1 1:58:07.1 9:01  45  58.6       2        F 45-49   
32    518 Ricardo Blackmon           M      Fort Campbell    KY    US      1:58:42.0 1:58:32.7 9:03  20  48.9       3        M 20-24   
33    616 Samuel Loidolt             M      Fort Campbell    KY    US      1:58:43.3 1:58:34.1 9:03  26  48.9       2        M 25-29   
34    512 Tommy Bennett              M      Southaven        MS    US      1:59:05.2 1:58:59.7 9:05  41  50.7       7        M 40-44   
35    649 Peyton Padgett             F      Frisco           TX    US      1:59:54.7 1:59:33.6 9:08  24  54.0       1        F 20-24   
36    688 Hailey Thomas              F      Dyersburg        TN    US      1:59:54.9 1:59:33.7 9:08  25  54.0       1        F 25-29   
37    675 Angie Sheffield            F      Pinson           TN    US      2:00:09.3 1:59:45.0 9:08  42  56.4       2        F 40-44   
38    508 Lindsey Barnes             F      Jackson          TN    US      2:00:13.7 1:59:52.0 9:09  39  55.3       3        F 35-39   
39    522 Jess Britt                 F      Milan            TN    US      2:00:13.4 2:00:04.6 9:10  36  54.4       4        F 35-39   
40    651 Ellie Parrett              F      Medina           TN    US      2:00:37.4 2:00:06.2 9:10  27  53.7       2        F 25-29   
41    666 Robin Robbins              M      Milan            TN    US      2:00:40.1 2:00:24.3 9:11  67  63.4       2        M 65-69   
42    502 Jackson Adcock             M      Mt. Juliet       TN    US      2:01:17.2 2:01:05.1 9:15  25  47.9       3        M 25-29   
43    528 Jacob Burton               M      Jackson          TN    US      2:02:30.5 2:02:08.5 9:19  31  47.5       6        M 30-34   
44    507 Adam Bailey                M      Milan            TN    US      2:04:04.4 2:03:46.1 9:27  31  46.9       7        M 30-34   
45    519 Rob Bolton                 M      Humboldt         TN    US      2:04:04.6 2:03:46.9 9:27  48  51.6       2        M 45-49   
46    549 Paula Crossett             F      Huntingdon       TN    US      2:04:11.9 2:03:55.0 9:28  54  61.8       1        F Grand M 
47    567 Cameron Fisher             M      Cleveland        TN    US      2:04:12.7 2:03:59.7 9:28  60  57.4       2        M 60-64   
48    696 Cheryl Webster             F      Huntsville       AL    US      2:05:04.4 2:04:50.7 9:32  59  65.4       1        F 55-59   
49    501 Meredith Adams             F      Eads             TN    US      2:05:24.9 2:05:14.2 9:34  26  51.5       3        F 25-29   
50    659 Heather Proffer            F      Memphis          TN    US      2:05:21.8 2:05:15.2 9:34  49  57.6       3        F 45-49   
51    500 Gary Adams                 M      Eads             TN    US      2:05:33.1 2:05:22.7 9:34  56  54.7       2        M 55-59   
52    563 Jena Eubanks               F      Humboldt         TN    US      2:06:06.0 2:05:31.2 9:35  33  51.6       1        F 30-34   
53    669 Rachel Royer               F      Jackson          TN    US      2:05:52.7 2:05:35.9 9:35  27  51.4       4        F 25-29   
54    551 Tara Dahl                  F      Jackson          TN    US      2:06:09.5 2:06:00.5 9:37  39  52.6       5        F 35-39   
55    543 Julie Cleary Dillon        F      Memphis          TN    US      2:06:15.0 2:06:03.6 9:37  52  59.3       1        F 50-54   
56    558 Hannah Duffey              F      Bells            TN    US      2:06:42.0 2:06:21.5 9:39  25  51.1       5        F 25-29   
57    557 Braden Duffey              M      Bells            TN    US      2:06:42.2 2:06:21.6 9:39  28  45.9       4        M 25-29   
58    571 Ashley Frizzell            F      Jackson          TN    US      2:06:44.2 2:06:28.4 9:39  36  51.7       6        F 35-39   
59    577 Neil Glazier               M      Chicago          IL    US      2:06:43.0 2:06:31.1 9:39  23  45.9       4        M 20-24   
60    578 Ellie Gorham               F      Oxford           MS    US      2:06:56.4 2:06:43.0 9:40  22  50.9       2        F 20-24   
61    510 Robin Belew                F      Huntingdon       TN    US      2:08:31.2 2:08:14.3 9:47  56  61.3       2        F 55-59   
62    634 Scott Miskelly             M      Henderson        TN    US      2:09:18.8 2:08:58.8 9:51  53  51.8       2        M 50-54   
63    617 Elizabeth Lott             F      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      2:09:55.0 2:09:30.4 9:53  60  63.9       1        F Senior  
                                                                                                                    1        F 60-64   
64    679 Sherry Smith               F      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      2:09:48.5 2:09:31.7 9:53  62  65.6       1        F Senior  
                                                                                                                    1        F 60-64   
65    662 Aaron Raab                 M      Jackson          TN    US      2:09:50.1 2:09:34.1 9:53  42  46.9       8        M 40-44   
66    701 April White                F      Jackson          TN    US      2:11:29.3 2:11:11.4 10:01 31  49.2       2        F 30-34   
67    505 Nancy Arment               F      Pinson           TN    US      2:11:29.3 2:11:11.5 10:01 32  49.3       3        F 30-34   
68    574 Jesse Gatlin               M      JACKSON          TN    US      2:11:50.0 2:11:24.6 10:02 38  45.0       2        M 35-39   
69    540 Caleb Clark                M      Jackson          TN    US      2:12:03.9 2:11:33.9 10:03 30  44.1       8        M 30-34   
70    608 Hillary Johnson            F      JacksonJackson   TN    US      2:11:58.3 2:11:35.6 10:03 32  49.1       4        F 30-34   
71    529 Jodi Butler                F      Murray           KY    US      2:12:22.7 2:12:09.7 10:05 47  53.4       4        F 45-49   
72    671 Christine Sarkady          F      Brandon          MS    US      2:12:49.4 2:12:26.2 10:07 58  60.9       3        F 55-59   
73    672 Jerry Sarkady              M      Brandon          MS    US      2:12:49.2 2:12:28.6 10:07 58  52.8       3        M 55-59   
74    670 Tori Ruis                  F      Lebanon          TN    US      2:14:20.3 2:14:00.3 10:14 38  49.2       7        F 35-39   
75    636 Grant Mooneyham            M      Cookeville       TN    US      2:14:20.4 2:14:00.4 10:14 33  43.3       9        M 30-34   
76    550 Taleighda Crowe            F      Jackson          TN    US      2:15:21.3 2:14:57.1 10:18 53  56.1       2        F 50-54   
77    627 Kelsey McCall              F      Greenfield       TN    US      2:15:47.3 2:15:18.7 10:20 28  47.7       6        F 25-29   
78    503 Tim Adcock                 M      Jackson          TN    US      2:15:56.9 2:15:42.3 10:22 58  51.5       4        M 55-59   
79    561 Bonnie Elam                F      Mc Kenzie        TN    US      2:16:29.6 2:16:04.2 10:23 57  58.5       4        F 55-59   
80    531 Julie Cartwright           F      Jackson          TN    US      2:18:16.6 2:17:42.0 10:31 35  47.3       8        F 35-39   
81    582 Bethany Griffin            F      Jackson          TN    US      2:18:35.7 2:18:17.9 10:33 34  47.0       5        F 30-34   
82    693 Kimberly Turner            F      Bumpus Mills     TN    US      2:18:46.8 2:18:26.3 10:34 56  56.8       5        F 55-59   
83    599 Bland Honors               F      Memphis          TN    US      2:19:39.0 2:19:07.6 10:37 43  48.9       3        F 40-44   
84    658 Ashley Praytor             F      Memphis          TN    US      2:19:41.0 2:19:09.5 10:37 41  48.2       4        F 40-44   
85    692 Denise Tucker              F      Huntingdon       TN    US      2:19:45.9 2:19:21.7 10:38 63  61.9       2        F 60-64   
86    506 Amelia Atwell              F      Jonesboro        AR    US      2:20:14.7 2:19:58.8 10:41 32  46.2       6        F 30-34   
87    641 Bethany Murphy             F      Jackson          TN    US      2:20:47.2 2:20:22.5 10:43 35  46.4       9        F 35-39   
88    705 Joel Wright                M      Jackson          TN    US      2:21:38.9 2:21:11.9 10:47 64  52.5       3        M 60-64   
89    591 Judith Hensley             F      Humboldt         TN    US      2:21:44.9 2:21:22.2 10:47 40  47.1       5        F 40-44   
90    572 Justin Fullington          M      Jackson          TN    US      2:22:00.8 2:21:41.9 10:49 36  41.3       3        M 35-39   
91    597 Stacey Hodges              F      Humboldt         TN    US      2:21:59.9 2:21:43.8 10:49 49  50.9       5        F 45-49   
92    516 Andrew Blackard            M      Memphis          TN    US      2:27:36.5 2:22:15.8 10:52 29  40.8       5        M 25-29   
93    554 Milton Davis               M      Cordova          TN    US      2:23:17.4 2:22:55.9 10:55 52  46.3       3        M 50-54   
94    538 James Christoferson        M      Jackson          TN    US      2:23:29.3 2:23:02.0 10:55 65  52.3       3        M 65-69   
95    524 Marsha Brown               F      Madison          TN    US      2:23:39.9 2:23:09.1 10:56 59  57.1       6        F 55-59   
96    584 Erin Hall                  F      Bells            TN    US      2:24:32.1 2:24:16.1 11:01 35  45.2       10       F 35-39   
97    601 Jennifer Hoskinson Emerson F      Jackson          TN    US      2:26:33.2 2:26:08.7 11:09 42  46.2       6        F 40-44   
98    642 Alice Nelson               F      Jackson          TN    US      2:26:40.2 2:26:24.3 11:11 26  44.1       7        F 25-29   
99    552 Lizzy Darling              F      Martin           TN    US      2:27:39.4 2:27:13.2 11:14 32  43.9       7        F 30-34   
100   667 Melinda Roe                F      Humboldt         TN    US      2:28:29.3 2:28:06.2 11:18 46  47.2       6        F 45-49   
101   609 Karen Jones                F      Medina           TN    US      2:28:29.3 2:28:06.4 11:18 48  48.2       7        F 45-49   
102   585 Caroline Hamilton          F      Wilmington       DE    US      2:29:19.5 2:28:52.7 11:22 26  43.3       8        F 25-29   
103   655 April Pieniazek            F      Jackson          TN    US      2:29:44.8 2:29:26.0 11:24 35  43.6       11       F 35-39   
104   587 Jodie Harden               M      Rossville        TN    US      2:29:39.0 2:29:31.3 11:25 68  51.6       4        M 65-69   
105   588 Amy Hazlewood              F      Bells            TN    US      2:30:30.2 2:30:02.7 11:27 49  48.1       8        F 45-49   
106   600 Terry Hopper               M      Jackson          TN    US      2:30:30.5 2:30:03.5 11:27 54  44.9       4        M 50-54   
107   604 Cheryl Jackson             F      Medina           TN    US      2:32:03.7 2:31:40.0 11:35 51  48.7       3        F 50-54   
108   685 Alan Teel                  M      Jackson          TN    US      2:32:10.0 2:31:44.4 11:35 52  43.6       5        M 50-54   
109   541 Chasse Clark               F      Benton           KY    US      2:32:25.4 2:31:49.7 11:35 19  43.2       1        F 15-19   
110   653 Jennifer Phillips          F      Covington        TN    US      2:32:25.7 2:31:50.2 11:35 53  49.9       4        F 50-54   
111   682 Jeffrey Snow               M      Stanton          TN    US      2:32:53.2 2:32:28.2 11:38 27  38.1       6        M 25-29   
112   660 Ashley Pugh                F      Enville          TN    US      2:34:02.5 2:33:37.6 11:44 32  42.1       8        F 30-34   
113   694 Shannon Unruh              F      Jackson          TN    US      2:34:17.1 2:34:02.6 11:46 33  42.1       9        F 30-34   
114   673 Amber Scott                F      Jackson          TN    US      2:34:24.7 2:34:09.3 11:46 26  41.9       9        F 25-29   
115   618 Heather Lusk               F      Milan            TN    US      2:35:56.5 2:35:34.2 11:53 43  43.7       7        F 40-44   
116   680 Suzy Smith                 F      Jackson          TN    US      2:37:49.7 2:37:33.7 12:02 47  44.8       9        F 45-49   
117   555 Skyler DeGroat             M      Denmark          TN    US      2:39:49.8 2:39:16.3 12:09 50  40.8       6        M 50-54   
118   607 Blaize Johnson             M      Jackson          TN    US      2:40:15.4 2:39:58.2 12:13 34  36.4       10       M 30-34   
119   628 Russell McKelvey           M      Jackson          TN    US      2:40:40.0 2:40:08.2 12:13 37  36.7       4        M 35-39   
120   611 Stacy King                 F      Medina           TN    US      2:44:37.4 2:44:13.7 12:32 36  39.8       12       F 35-39   
121   511 John Bennett               M      Blytheville      AR    US      2:47:27.8 2:47:09.2 12:46 53  39.9       7        M 50-54   
122   592 Sarah Henson               F      Delphi           IN    US      2:47:53.1 2:47:15.3 12:46 35  39.0       13       F 35-39   
123   678 Carla Simmons              F      Jackson          TN    US      2:51:46.4 2:51:15.3 13:04 46  40.8       10       F 45-49   
124   632 Rudy Meeks                 M      Jackson          TN    US      2:51:49.5 2:51:17.8 13:05 70  46.0       1        M 70-99   
125   623 Holly Malik                F      Karnes City      TX    US      2:52:05.3 2:51:27.4 13:05 36  38.1       14       F 35-39   
126   647 Tom Orr                    M      Brownsville      TN    US      2:52:46.5 2:52:24.5 13:10 64  43.0       4        M 60-64   
127   690 Kathleen Trubee            F      Highland Heights KY    US      2:54:42.8 2:54:21.9 13:19 30  37.0       10       F 30-34   
128   530 Scott Carter               M      Huntingdon       TN    US      3:00:09.0 2:59:40.9 13:43 46  35.0       3        M 45-49   
129   566 Kirbi Fahs                 F      Medon            TN    US      3:00:32.1 3:00:07.1 13:45 38  36.6       15       F 35-39   
130   643 Jean Newsome               F      Huntingdon       TN    US      3:01:34.7 3:01:05.2 13:49 65  49.0       1        F 65-69   
131   622 Hannah Maglisco            F      Jackson          TN    US      3:01:31.1 3:01:15.9 13:50 34  35.8       11       F 30-34   
132   635 Joseph Montgomery          M      Beech Bluff      TN    US      3:02:27.0 3:02:00.9 13:54 63  40.3       5        M 60-64   
133   681 Vernon Smith               M      Greenfield       TN    US      3:05:02.0 3:04:29.0 14:05 73  44.3       2        M 70-99   
134   534 Candice Chambers           F      Henderson        TN    US      3:05:46.3 3:05:21.0 14:09 29  34.8       10       F 25-29   
135   606 Bethany Johnson            F      Jackson          TN    US      3:06:02.3 3:05:50.4 14:11 29  34.7       11       F 25-29   
136   544 AJ massey                  M                             US      3:07:13.2 3:06:44.6 14:15 39  31.8       5        M 35-39   
137   704 David Wood                 M      Atwood           TN    US      3:07:44.4 3:07:13.9 14:18 69  41.6       5        M 65-69   
138   542 Teal Clark                 F      Jonesboro        AR    US      3:10:23.7 3:10:02.0 14:30 54  40.3       5        F 50-54   
139   523 Kelli Brown                F      Germantown       TN    US      3:12:01.7 3:11:31.6 14:37 41  35.0       8        F 40-44   
140   633 Darby Miskelly             F      Henderson        TN    US      3:13:13.9 3:12:53.4 14:43 27  33.4       12       F 25-29   
141   654 Noah Phillips              M      Henderson        TN    US      3:13:14.1 3:12:54.5 14:44 23  30.1       5        M 20-24   
142   586 Madeline Hamilton          F      Henrico          VA    US      3:13:25.1 3:12:57.8 14:44 23  33.4       3        F 20-24   
143   637 Patsy Moore                F      Covington        TN    US      3:17:14.9 3:16:37.5 15:01 56  40.0       7        F 55-59   
144   619 Janice Maas                F      Spokane          WA    US      3:20:50.3 3:20:28.2 15:18 67  45.5       2        F 65-69   
145   580 Jaime Grammer              F      Jackson          TN    US      3:21:03.1 3:20:28.6 15:18 42  33.7       9        F 40-44   
146   650 Elizabeth Parnell          F      Jackson          TN    US      3:21:03.9 3:20:29.2 15:18 42  33.7       10       F 40-44   
147   624 Nicholas Maroney           M      Bells            TN    US      3:22:25.0 3:21:51.7 15:25 29  28.7       7        M 25-29   
148   620 Savannah Maas              F      Priest Lake      ID    US      3:25:02.0 3:24:39.0 15:37 29  31.5       13       F 25-29   
149   515 Mark Birdsong              M      Antioch          TN    US      3:30:30.3 3:29:53.8 16:01 50  31.0       8        M 50-54   
150   514 Lisa Birdsong              F      Antioch          TN    US      3:30:31.7 3:29:54.9 16:01 51  35.2       6        F 50-54   
151   593 rori eddie herbison        F      Cleveland        MS    US      3:36:41.6 3:36:09.0 16:30 45  32.0       11       F 45-49   
152   546 Alicia Cowart              F      Louisville       MS    US      3:36:42.0 3:36:09.4 16:30 44  31.7       11       F 40-44   
153   570 Jackie French              F      Covington        TN    US      3:37:33.9 3:37:05.3 16:34 43  31.3       12       F 40-44   
154   700 Anonymous Participant      M                             US      3:44:46.2 3:44:15.4 17:07 51  29.3       9        M 50-54   
155   631 Claire McPherson           F      Jackson          TN    US      4:04:41.2 4:04:11.9 18:38 20  26.6       4        F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Richard Dorris 556 29  1       M      Jackson TN US 1:23:48.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Laura Wells 699 38  2       F      Lexington TN US 1:26:33.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brad Zukowski 706 42  3       M      Scotts Hill TN US 1:26:54.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     J.R. Mues 640 43  12      F      Louisville KY US 1:43:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Vincent Ortiz 648 60  5       M      Chesapeake VA US 1:30:12.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paula Crossett 549 54  46      F      Huntingdon TN US 2:03:55 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jimmy Crossett 548 64  15      M      Huntingdon TN US 1:46:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sherry Smith 679 62  64      F      Mc Kenzie TN US 2:09:31.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tanner Childs    537 20  6       M      Corinth MS US       1:32:33.8 
2     Joseph Taylor    684 23  26      M      Memphis TN US       1:53:52.2 
3     Ricardo Blackmon 518 20  32      M      Fort Campbell KY US 1:58:32.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hunter Cox     547 28  14      M      Athens AL US        1:46:33.4 
2     Samuel Loidolt 616 26  33      M      Fort Campbell KY US 1:58:34.1 
3     Jackson Adcock 502 25  42      M      Mt. Juliet TN US    2:01:05.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Raymond Morrow 638 34  9       M      Waynesboro TN US  1:36:19.6 
2     Andy Moss      639 31  10      M      Crossville TN US  1:38:28.3 
3     Juan Escobar   562 32  17      M      Brownsville TN US 1:47:28.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jacob Shatzer     674 36  24      M      Jackson TN US 1:52:33.9 
2     Jesse Gatlin      574 38  68      M      JACKSON TN US 2:11:24.6 
3     Justin Fullington 572 36  90      M      Jackson TN US 2:21:41.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff O'Ffill  645 44  7       M      Harrison TN US   1:32:54.5 
2     JASON DARNALL 553 44  8       M      Benton KY US     1:33:27.3 
3     Charlie Risen 664 40  11      M      Booneville MS US 1:42:00.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Thayer 687 47  16      M      Union City TN US 1:46:59.4 
2     Rob Bolton   519 48  45      M      Humboldt TN US   2:03:46.9 
3     Scott Carter 530 46  128     M      Huntingdon TN US 2:59:40.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelly Oliver   646 51  20      M      Bradford TN US  1:50:08.3 
2     Scott Miskelly 634 53  62      M      Henderson TN US 2:08:58.8 
3     Milton Davis   554 52  93      M      Cordova TN US   2:22:55.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Robert Green  581 57  25      M      Cleveland TN US 1:53:08.9 
2     Gary Adams    500 56  51      M      Eads TN US      2:05:22.7 
3     Jerry Sarkady 672 58  73      M      Brandon MS US   2:12:28.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Randy Boyd     520 62  23      M      Knoxville TN US 1:51:53.3 
2     Cameron Fisher 567 60  47      M      Cleveland TN US 2:03:59.7 
3     Joel Wright    705 64  88      M      Jackson TN US   2:21:11.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Paul Evans          565 68  22      M      Jackson TN US 1:51:49.0 
2     Robin Robbins       666 67  41      M      Milan TN US   2:00:24.3 
3     James Christoferson 538 65  94      M      Jackson TN US 2:23:02.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rudy Meeks   632 70  124     M      Jackson TN US    2:51:17.8 
2     Vernon Smith 681 73  133     M      Greenfield TN US 3:04:29.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Chasse Clark 541 19  109     F      Benton KY US 2:31:49.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Peyton Padgett    649 24  35      F      Frisco TX US  1:59:33.6 
2     Ellie Gorham      578 22  60      F      Oxford MS US  2:06:43.0 
3     Madeline Hamilton 586 23  142     F      Henrico VA US 3:12:57.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hailey Thomas  688 25  36      F      Dyersburg TN US 1:59:33.7 
2     Ellie Parrett  651 27  40      F      Medina TN US    2:00:06.2 
3     Meredith Adams 501 26  49      F      Eads TN US      2:05:14.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jena Eubanks 563 33  52      F      Humboldt TN US 2:05:31.2 
2     April White  701 31  66      F      Jackson TN US  2:11:11.4 
3     Nancy Arment 505 32  67      F      Pinson TN US   2:11:11.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     BRITTNEY TUCKER 691 37  4       F      MEMPHIS TN US 1:29:04.1 
2     Beth Wilson     703 37  19      F      Jackson TN US 1:49:09.8 
3     Lindsey Barnes  508 39  38      F      Jackson TN US 1:59:52.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Heather Bassett 509 41  27      F      Milan TN US   1:54:38.0 
2     Angie Sheffield 675 42  37      F      Pinson TN US  1:59:45.0 
3     Bland Honors    599 43  83      F      Memphis TN US 2:19:07.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Paige Knapp     612 46  29      F      Bells TN US   1:57:44.7 
2     April Webb      695 45  31      F      Jackson TN US 1:58:07.1 
3     Heather Proffer 659 49  50      F      Memphis TN US 2:05:15.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Julie Cleary Dillon 543 52  55      F      Memphis TN US 2:06:03.6 
2     Taleighda Crowe     550 53  76      F      Jackson TN US 2:14:57.1 
3     Cheryl Jackson      604 51  107     F      Medina TN US  2:31:40.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cheryl Webster    696 59  48      F      Huntsville AL US 2:04:50.7 
2     Robin Belew       510 56  61      F      Huntingdon TN US 2:08:14.3 
3     Christine Sarkady 671 58  72      F      Brandon MS US    2:12:26.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sherry Smith   679 62  64      F      Mc Kenzie TN US  2:09:31.7 
1     Elizabeth Lott 617 60  63      F      Mc Kenzie TN US  2:09:30.4 
2     Denise Tucker  692 63  85      F      Huntingdon TN US 2:19:21.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jean Newsome 643 65  130     F      Huntingdon TN US 3:01:05.2 
2     Janice Maas  619 67  144     F      Spokane WA US    3:20:28.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.